Challenge Jeunes 2012 - Toutes catégories

Poussin F
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Duathlon Liévin (Novembre) Duathlon Marcq en Baroeul Duathlon Aniche Aquathlon Avion Cross Duathlon Etaples Triathlon Villeneuve d Ascq Aquathlon Lille Aquathlon Achicourt Triathlon Arras Duathlon des 3h Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Hénin Beaumont Duathlon Cambrai Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Duathlon Bray Dunes Cross Duathlon Valenciennes Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines (Juin) Triathlon Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines (Aout) Aquathlon Avesnois Duathlon Audomarois Triathlon Saint Saulve Aquathlon Coudekerque-Branche Cross Duathlon Ardres
JOLYJosephine165          25 20    30 25 30 3025
LAZZARINina15030  30        30      30  30  
LEPRINCEOrlane85             3030  25       
SAPETSatine78   18   3030                
DURIEZKatell6825    30                  13
POULAINLauriane4020         20              
MASCOTLucie38       1820                
DENISSELMarie16                 16       





Poussin M
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Duathlon Liévin (Novembre) Duathlon Marcq en Baroeul Duathlon Aniche Aquathlon Avion Cross Duathlon Etaples Triathlon Villeneuve d Ascq Aquathlon Lille Aquathlon Achicourt Triathlon Arras Duathlon des 3h Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Hénin Beaumont Duathlon Cambrai Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Duathlon Bray Dunes Cross Duathlon Valenciennes Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines (Juin) Triathlon Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines (Aout) Aquathlon Avesnois Duathlon Audomarois Triathlon Saint Saulve Aquathlon Coudekerque-Branche Cross Duathlon Ardres
LOFFICIALTim-théo17030    30    30 30    20   1630  
HENEMANJustin99            201812  15   2 259
HEQUETThomas9020    20           25    25  
NIONErwan87             2518  30      14
TRANCHANTPaul8615     181416 15   8          
DEBRUYNEQuentin6216         16  1614          
DUHAUTOISAntoine60       3030                
RYCKEWAERTMatheo59             1413  18   6  8
DELAUNAYGuillaume40   25   15                 
CERRUTORobin36       1818                
FOURNIERSimon22                 16      6
PARISOTNoé20       911                
AUGUSTERémi20       20                 
PIERSONPablo16     16                   
LAFOSSEEdgar15                     15   
KASDINazim14     14                   
DUCHEMINMathis12        12                





Pupille F
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Duathlon Liévin (Novembre) Duathlon Marcq en Baroeul Duathlon Aniche Aquathlon Avion Cross Duathlon Etaples Triathlon Villeneuve d Ascq Aquathlon Lille Aquathlon Achicourt Triathlon Arras Duathlon des 3h Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Hénin Beaumont Duathlon Cambrai Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Duathlon Bray Dunes Cross Duathlon Valenciennes Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines (Juin) Triathlon Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines (Aout) Aquathlon Avesnois Duathlon Audomarois Triathlon Saint Saulve Aquathlon Coudekerque-Branche Cross Duathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
COUPINEstelle180        30 20 30 30  30 18 30 3030 
DRISSCoralie165  25       2530    30     25  30
LELIEVRECléa160   3030  2516   25    20 30      
DEFONTAINEEglantine160      3020    203025  25 25     25
BALAVOINEHéloïse14125  25 30 16   25          20   
HENEMANZoe140    1625251825 15 1620   18 20 15182518 
DAUCHYAlexine11320202020      11      15    13  18
TRANCHANTMathilde10218     141420 18   18           
RICHARDLéa9830    20      18         30   
VANSTEENELola9715161815 1410811 9  18     15  14   
DAMMANFlavie87 25 18      14    30          
LEFEBVRELouise78       3018 30               
WACOGNEMargaux60    15  1010   11    14        
POCHOLLEAgathe52      13     10   18        11
BODELOTNina46    18   12        16        
CHAINAISLena4613    1196    7             
OBERTMathilde45              16  13     16  
POULAINCoraline3914      13  12               
TILLEROTShane38     1820                   
HERDIERChloe38    25   13                 
DELVALLETBertille37     10    16           11   
LEPRETREEva34    20   14                 
THOMASAlice31     1615                   
LEJEUNEColine17       98                 
DUHAUTOISLouise14       77                 
POTINJulie12     12                    
VANDECAVAYEGabrielle12              12           
BRIEREMarie5       5                  





Pupille M
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Duathlon Liévin (Novembre) Duathlon Marcq en Baroeul Duathlon Aniche Aquathlon Avion Cross Duathlon Etaples Triathlon Villeneuve d Ascq Aquathlon Lille Aquathlon Achicourt Triathlon Arras Duathlon des 3h Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Hénin Beaumont Duathlon Cambrai Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Duathlon Bray Dunes Cross Duathlon Valenciennes Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines (Juin) Triathlon Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines (Aout) Aquathlon Avesnois Duathlon Audomarois Triathlon Saint Saulve Aquathlon Coudekerque-Branche Cross Duathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
LAMYLéo17030    25 2530 1818       20  30  30
BARETTEEnzo160      2530    301520  25   1525252018
CACHEUXAlexis155  2525 201816   16 16 2530  30  18 1620
CHACHOUARayan150    20 162020 3030181818  20 18 1620202525
MOUCHARTAxel124  18     1830 20 201418     912 12 
TURPINClement102 16       25  15     30  79   
VALDANTAdrien98     1414      1416  18     1818 
DEPOERSEloi9525           25  16      14  15
PHILIPPEGauthier8420    13 15        25        11
JOOSTENClovis79  15        1512  1415     8   
PERRETTEClement69             2515  15   14    
GRANADOHugo6918     13 14 15   9           
CHIEUXGuillaume46      9     14   16        7
DUCHATEAUThomas45   20    12          13      
BERNARDMattéo43     1011     13            9
FONTAINEFabien28             138  7        
COCHONAlexis27    13            14        
COUSINMarc24    11            13        
MASCOTArthur17       89                 
GHYSSuzie16                16         
WIDHENValentin13       13                  
PIERSONElie12     12                    
RESTOUTJean-baptiste11        11                 





Benjamin F
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Duathlon Marcq en Baroeul Duathlon Aniche Aquathlon Avion Cross Duathlon Etaples Triathlon Villeneuve d Ascq Aquathlon Lille Aquathlon Achicourt Triathlon Arras Duathlon des 3h Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Hénin Beaumont Duathlon Cambrai Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Duathlon Bray Dunes Cross Duathlon Valenciennes Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines (Juin) Triathlon Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines (Aout) Aquathlon Avesnois Duathlon Audomarois Triathlon Saint Saulve Aquathlon Coudekerque-Branche Cross Duathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
COURDENTElodie180    30303030 30 303030  25 20 2525302525
DUCORNETAudrey170    25252525   202525  30 30 2030252030
CHACHOUACelia135   25 201414 2030162016  14 15 1415161320
COUPINEloise101       15 16 14 18  16 13 15 1818 
JOLYInes92         15 15    15 14 13 2011 
GOLDMANMarlene85           12  3025     18   
LABYTLea68            18   18    16 16 
KONRADLory67     18   25   13          11
GUILLEMANNolwen56  25   1516                 
LEJEUNERomane56  20   1818                 
DEVISEmma54  18   1620                 
DELVALLETFaustine49    13  10 14           12   
BAILLETAlexe42   20  1012                 
LASSALLEGaelle41             15      12  14 
BODARTPerrine34    16      18             
SILVINAlice30    1218                   
SAPETChloé27  16   11                  
BERDINEmma25             12  13        
AUDUREAUPauline19      811                 
TRANCHANTEstelle18                        18
FAWAZTala18    18                    
SPORTIELLOLéana15    15                    
NGOJulie14    14                    
BRAYJeanne14  14                      
CHAMBERYFlavie13  13                      
VAILLANTAurore13           13             
BARBEAmandine5                       5 





Benjamin M
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Duathlon Marcq en Baroeul Duathlon Aniche Aquathlon Avion Cross Duathlon Etaples Triathlon Villeneuve d Ascq Aquathlon Lille Aquathlon Achicourt Triathlon Arras Duathlon des 3h Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Hénin Beaumont Duathlon Cambrai Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Duathlon Bray Dunes Cross Duathlon Valenciennes Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines (Juin) Triathlon Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines (Aout) Aquathlon Avesnois Duathlon Audomarois Triathlon Saint Saulve Aquathlon Coudekerque-Branche Cross Duathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
LAMYHugo180    30 3030 30        30  30  30
MARIETTERemi175   301525 25 18 162030  30   3016253016
VINTAERJordan175  30 16302520 25 30      1630 2530  
SOLTYSIAKAlexis15318   1820151830 30183025       13  13
KACZMAREKFlorian1381220252512181614 16 15 18 30  14 1414 20 
PHILIPPEPaulin126      18    20      18  20 2525
BARANZELLIThomas10915   20 1416 20   20      1518   
HAUWMatthias90       8    1215  20   1015 1414
VERHAEGHEGael8614   9161111   81514  16        
LAZZARIMassimo85  15 11      9   25  13  12   
EVERARDArthur82    13       1413  8   8 16118
CACHEUXLouis79 10  3128     10 1620  11  6 310
SAUTELETThomas78  16 10 1313        13 12  11   
HENEMANHugo76   1551376 1111 810  11 10 44151 
WACOGNEMorgan72   20  49   14    25        
DRISSAurelien72 18        25   1811         
LAZZARINicolas66  18        13      15     20
SALOMELouis63 25        20    18         
DURIEZYann6220   1     16          9 16 
VANSTEENEHugo59101110 4957 10  9     9  1   
DERINUlysse57 15         12  20      10   
BOVERIEGillian55    14       13   15      112
QUENUTPierre47            1816      13    
BALAVOINEHans47  11 6 9   18          3   
BIGOHector47        25  11            11
HAMIDOUCHEEnzo43    8 610   10         8 1 
DEVIENNEQuentin36  14   1012                 
VALDANTMatthias36    2        8  9     125 
SERRUYSCorentin30   18            12        
BAUDUINHugo30 30                       
CARLIERLeo27 12            15          
BECUWELiam26             6  7     13  
GALLETThibaut25  12           13          
LE COUSTRERaphael24    1 31 7 265           
TAMBOISECésar2313    10                   
MEEUSTheo22 139                      
LEROYThibaut228        14               
PAULETArthur21   16   5                 
LABAEYENathanael21           6  14      1   
PRUVOSTThéo207        13               
BRUNINGaetan18 9             9         
BERTHAUXXavier16         12 4             
GODINTanguy16             9      7    
LOUCHARTLucas14   14                     
BEAUCAMPRaphaël13  8   14                 
BEHRAGuillaume1248                       
BACUSJulien11   11                     
DESCAMPSMaxime10                10        
LE-SANTPaul9                       9 
CARDINEnzo8  7   1                  
CARONLoic8         8               
AMATOJérôme7            7            
DHAENEIyad6    1             5      
FERRARIMattéo1    1                    





Minime F
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Duathlon Marcq en Baroeul Duathlon Aniche Aquathlon Avion Cross Duathlon Etaples Aquathlon Lille Aquathlon Achicourt Triathlon Arras Duathlon des 3h Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Hénin Beaumont Duathlon Cambrai Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Duathlon Bray Dunes Cross Duathlon Valenciennes Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines (Juin) Triathlon Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines (Aout) Aquathlon Avesnois Duathlon Audomarois Triathlon Saint Saulve Cross Duathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme Duathlon Hazebrouck
BONTANTMargaux180   30 3030 30 202530  25 25 25203025 
BECLINLaura170        25 253025  30 30 20252530 
KOZLOWSKIConstance155 2030       1820 3025   301518 20 
BARETTEElodie111    2020    1418   20    15 18 
SAUTELETCéline88  20   18        18 16  16   
DEMOLIsmerie8830   25 20   13             
MEYERSLaurane60                   30   30
SWIDURSKIAurore60          30         30   
MORELGwendoline48 30                 18    
PLISSONMarie45    30     15             
LEVELLea41 25        16             
PONTLouise40   25  15                 
MERCHIERNinon34 18                 16    
PHILIPPOTLouise28    16     12             
STEBACHLea18    18                   
LEMAITREAlicia14                     14  
BOURBOTTEAnais12                   12    





Minime M
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Duathlon Marcq en Baroeul Duathlon Aniche Aquathlon Avion Cross Duathlon Etaples Aquathlon Lille Aquathlon Achicourt Triathlon Arras Duathlon des 3h Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Hénin Beaumont Duathlon Cambrai Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Duathlon Bray Dunes Cross Duathlon Valenciennes Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines (Juin) Triathlon Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines (Aout) Aquathlon Avesnois Duathlon Audomarois Triathlon Saint Saulve Cross Duathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme Duathlon Hazebrouck
VINTAERSteve180 1130 303030 30 30    25 2530 25  30
HENEMANBenoit170 20      20 252525  30 20  303030 
GALLETMathieu150 1618   25      30 20  203020  25
DAMMANRobin14525 1420    25 14 2025 18 162520181825 
SAINT-OMERCorentin140 30         3030      25 25  
DAMMANValentin14030 2030      20 1820   181618162020 
HUBERTVictor124 116 252520 18 18    14 1418 13 15 
DUREZAlwin94   131418  15 71416  15 12 6111316 
DAUCHYAntonin 9315315 162014   11  13 10 9  9 13 
LEGRANDBrian85 13 18     25         13 16  
BAUDOUXBrice77          1320       1412 18 
DESENCLOSCorentin74   14 1616   9    9 10      
VANHOYETheo72 12     30 30              
VERHAEGHEMaxime6913   415    21015  8   8    
BRAUCHLIVictor66 6        1018 18      14   
DELEPORTEAntoine57 7    18    16   16        
TONSARDAlexandre55       25 16   14          
ANTOINETom5410     13   512          14 
HUGUETThomas53 18                 15   20
FIXARDEtienne50    12     8   20       10 
OLLIERValentin46    18   16 12             
DUCORNETTheo43    91411   3    6        
DEFOORTBenjamin42 1         15 16      8   
FONSONJulien3612   13                 11 
DEPOERSBaptiste34          4  12      6 12 
MONTEGNIESAmaury30 15                  15   
DEPLEDTThibault30 14                 16    
BUFFAUTZaccari29 425                     
SAISONAntoine28      15        13        
DEFOORTTimothÉe27 1         11 15          
DELACROIXMartin25   11  9        5        
ROUDAUTBenjamin24   12  8        4        
GREATTIGiovanni22 1             11    10   
MARGUERITTETheo21 1     20                
JOOSTENCyrille20 1        1  612         
LOEULLIERVictorien19 9                 10    
DECOCQSylvain16 5                 11    
GRABIECAdrien15         15              
LAFOSSEVictor13                   5 8  
DEWAVRINTimothée1211         1             
DEPOORTERENoé11    11                   
SOROTCHENKODylan10 10                      
DELEFORGEThéo10      10                 
ESTIEVENAERTDamien8    8                   
DEVIGNESRomain8 8                      
COUSINJulien7               7        
AVOCATPaul7    7                   
WIDHENFlorian7      7                 
LIBESSARTClement7                   7    
VAILLANTVictor6          6             
VANSTEENKISTEQuentin44                       
MONFRANCEPierre2 2                      
LUCIEZGregoire1 1                      
LEJAYTristan1 1                      
BAYEZKani1 1                      
LEMESLEKélian1          1             





Cadet F
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Cross Triathlon Avion Duathlon Aniche Aquathlon Avion Cross Duathlon Etaples Aquathlon Lille Aquathlon Achicourt Triathlon Arras Duathlon Douai Duathlon Aire sur la Lys Duathlon des 3h Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Hénin Beaumont Duathlon Cambrai Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Duathlon Bray Dunes Cross Duathlon Valenciennes Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines (Juin) Triathlon Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines (Aout) Aquathlon Avesnois Duathlon Audomarois Duathlon Audomarois Triathlon Saint Saulve Aquathlon Coudekerque-Branche Cross Duathlon Ardres Cross Duathlon Ardres Duathlon Hazebrouck
TURPINCamille180 1830 3030    30 20          3030   
DUREZErwina170   30 25    20 1630   30 20  302520   
FONTAINEMallaury157 30     30   3030   25      12    
VERWAERDECéline141  25 2018    18 18 30 30           
BRAMELison93           25     25 18    25   
DEPOORTERECamille80    25 30     25               
BERTHAUXEloise50           2014   16           
HERBAUTAmandine25 25                          
NOWAKCélia20      20                     
REGHEMLucie20 20                          
LEGRANDCélia15            15               





Cadet M
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Cross Triathlon Avion Duathlon Aniche Aquathlon Avion Cross Duathlon Etaples Aquathlon Lille Aquathlon Achicourt Triathlon Arras Duathlon Douai Duathlon Aire sur la Lys Duathlon des 3h Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Hénin Beaumont Duathlon Cambrai Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Duathlon Bray Dunes Cross Duathlon Valenciennes Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines (Juin) Triathlon Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines (Aout) Aquathlon Avesnois Duathlon Audomarois Duathlon Audomarois Triathlon Saint Saulve Aquathlon Coudekerque-Branche Cross Duathlon Ardres Cross Duathlon Ardres Duathlon Hazebrouck
LECLERCQArnaud180251630  30      3030252530   30 182030   
DANCETTEGaspard114    251520 18   1818              
CUCHEVALMarian110        20            30    3030
PLUYSteeven108 9           2520  20    16 18   
FONTAINEHugo106           25    25  20  2016    
LECARDONNELAxel105                     20 1525 2520
VERHAEGHEDylan105 25      30            25     25
LESTAVELGermain100 11  302025                14    
PAYENGabriel99 8     20     20    18 20  13    
RIEZEtienne9520             30   20   25     
HAMIDOUCHELucka9318    2530     20               
BARANZELLIMaxime85       30              30  25  
VAILLANTPierre8030           25          25    
BILOBRANThibault77           18   18  16 25       
ROMERAMiguel61 18                25    18    
FOUTREINPierre60                       30 30  
REMLINGERPierre56 10       30 16                
BLINNicolas55       25       30            
WISCARTEtienne51 15                   18     18
PATYTimothe45           14   1516           
BELOTEtienne45            15  20       10    
CHRETIENAntoine45        25  20                
JOETSMaxence45 14                   15     16
DECORTEMaxime36                 25     11    
VERMEESCHJohnny34    18       16               
SARTWilliam30 30                          
BERNARDThomas30           15    15           
LYSMargot30                     30      
HERMANTQuentin14   14                        
BIGOMathias14            14               
PHILIPPOTGregoire13            13               
RENAUXJordan12 12                          





Junior F
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Cross Triathlon Avion Duathlon Aniche Aquathlon Avion Cross Duathlon Etaples Aquathlon Lille Aquathlon Achicourt Triathlon Arras Duathlon Douai Duathlon Aire sur la Lys Duathlon des 3h Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Hénin Beaumont Duathlon Cambrai Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Duathlon Bray Dunes Cross Duathlon Valenciennes Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines (Juin) Triathlon Halluin Triathlon Etaples Triathlon Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines (Aout) Aquathlon Avesnois Duathlon Audomarois Duathlon Audomarois Triathlon Berck Triathlon Saint Saulve Aquathlon Coudekerque-Branche Cross Duathlon Ardres Cross Duathlon Ardres
DERCKELLucie110  25          2530            30  
GOLDMANPerrine85 25                      30 30   
BERDINAmelie30 30                            





Junior M
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Cross Triathlon Avion Duathlon Aniche Aquathlon Avion Cross Duathlon Etaples Aquathlon Lille Aquathlon Achicourt Triathlon Arras Duathlon Douai Duathlon Aire sur la Lys Duathlon des 3h Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Hénin Beaumont Duathlon Cambrai Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Duathlon Bray Dunes Cross Duathlon Valenciennes Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines (Juin) Triathlon Halluin Triathlon Etaples Triathlon Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines (Aout) Aquathlon Avesnois Duathlon Audomarois Duathlon Audomarois Triathlon Berck Triathlon Saint Saulve Aquathlon Coudekerque-Branche Cross Duathlon Ardres Cross Duathlon Ardres
FOURNIERAxel145  30          2530           3030  
SWIDURSKIRomain90            3030         30      
BOUCHETKevin89 16          18  30          25   
HURBLAINDylan68            2018  30             
HENEMANPierre66            251625               
SEINGIERAntoine59  25  20       14                
MAINVILLEThéo5030            20                
PARKRhys30 30                            
AUDUREAUAnthony30      30                       
GIBONThomas30           30                  
FEVRIERJean baptiste25     25                        
LEROYRaphael25 25                            
HALLOSSERIEPaul20 20                            
LUTASEsteban18 18                            
SEGARDRemy15 15                            
MARGUERITTEMarin14 14