Challenge Jeunes 2013 - Toutes catégories

Poussin F
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Duathlon Liévin (Novembre) Aquathlon Avion Aquathlon Avesnes Sur Helpes Aquathlon Lille Duathlon Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Achicourt Cross Triathlon Arras Triathlon Liévin Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Triathlon Gravelines Duathlon-Aquathlon Coudekerque Aquathlon de Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines Triathlon Noeux les mines Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Arques Triathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
RENAUXChloe129       16 30 25    182020
SAPETSatine120 30   303030           
HAUWélina71    30    12      1415 
TANCHONCarla38         20   18     
POTIEREva3030                  
MASCOTLucie25      25            
GHYSAdelle16                  16





Poussin M
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Duathlon Liévin (Novembre) Aquathlon Avion Aquathlon Avesnes Sur Helpes Aquathlon Lille Duathlon Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Achicourt Cross Triathlon Arras Triathlon Liévin Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Triathlon Gravelines Duathlon-Aquathlon Coudekerque Aquathlon de Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines Triathlon Noeux les mines Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Arques Triathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
MASSONGabrielle170       25   30 30  303025
HEQUETThomas17030  3030 2525     30     
VALDANTAymeric128        3020 30     1830
BOULANGERAdelise86       20  3020 16     
AUGUSTERemi60     3030            
ROBERTGontran5914   25      20       
CRAPOULETTom57 25   16 16           
TRANCHANTPaul4615      15   16       
DELAUNAYGuillaume45 20   25             
JACQUARTMatthias3818      20           
CERRUTORobin36     1818            
LAFOSSEEdgar30         30         
LOFFICIALBasile2525                  
RICHARDNoe2020                  
VITSEVictor20                  20
RYCKEWAERTMatheo15         15         
COURCOTAlexandre14                 14 
GRANADOCharles13           13       
SAGNIERSimon1313                  
GAILLARDMartin4                 4 





Pupille F
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Duathlon Liévin (Novembre) Aquathlon Avion Aquathlon Avesnes Sur Helpes Aquathlon Lille Duathlon Houdain Lez Bavay Triathlon Villeneuve d'Ascq Aquathlon Achicourt Cross Triathlon Arras Triathlon Liévin Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Triathlon Gravelines Duathlon-Aquathlon Coudekerque Aquathlon de Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines Triathlon Noeux les mines Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Arques Triathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
DRISSCoralie180 30 3030 30303030      30   
BALAVOINEHeloise1552525   2520252525 25   30    
LAZZARINina1501618 202518  16182530  25    25
DAUCHYAlexine14520    30  2020     2520  30
MASSONCamille135        15   30 30  3030 
VANSTEENELola1171515 25 161818  202016       
JOLYJosephine66          30      16 20
SABRELucie65 20    2520            
TRANCHANTMathilde6118       18   25       
RICHARDLea5030    20              
RICOUARTVictoire43        10        1518 
DELVALLETBertille3814    13  11           
NEVEUAurélie38          18 20       
DEVINNoemie34          16      18  
GHYSSuzie32         16      16   
DUHAUTOISLouise16 16                  
CHAINAISLéna15     15              
LE COUSTRETehani14     14              
POULAINCoraline1313                   
POULAINLauriane1212                   
DURIEZKatell1010                   





Pupille M
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Duathlon Liévin (Novembre) Aquathlon Avion Aquathlon Avesnes Sur Helpes Aquathlon Lille Duathlon Houdain Lez Bavay Triathlon Villeneuve d'Ascq Aquathlon Achicourt Cross Triathlon Arras Triathlon Liévin Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Triathlon Gravelines Duathlon-Aquathlon Coudekerque Aquathlon de Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines Triathlon Noeux les mines Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Arques Triathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
CHACHOUARayan1802530 30163030302530252530 30  202530
CACHEUXAlexis165   2518 25253020    253030  25
BARETTEEnzo14818       2025303025       
VALDANTAdrien121     25   1820 20     1820
LOFFICIALTim-theo1191520 18 20     20   25   16
MARIETTEThomas106 18 1614 18201416 18     132 
LAMYLéo60 25  20   15           
LENNEAntoine5812    16  12      18    
POUTRAINElouan55                 2530 
HENEMANJustin527   11     12 13    9  
JOOSTENClovis49   1512   814          
GRANADOHugo4413   15       16       
LACROIXMatisse438    15         20    
DURUTClément3911    18  10           
DUHAUTOISAntoine32 16    16             
DEFEVEREmile3216              16    
CHIEUXGuillaume31         15      15 1 
FOURNIERSimon30                  1515
RESTOUTJean-baptiste26 15      11           
DEBRUYNEQuentin23        9 14         
ROCHEVictor13    13               
DUTRIEUXGabriel12            12       
DUBOISBastien99                   





Benjamin F
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Aquathlon Avion Aquathlon Avesnes Sur Helpes Aquathlon Lille Duathlon Houdain Lez Bavay Triathlon Villeneuve d'Ascq Aquathlon Achicourt Cross Triathlon Arras Triathlon Liévin Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Triathlon Gravelines Duathlon-Aquathlon Coudekerque Aquathlon de Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines Triathlon Noeux les mines Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Arques Triathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
DUCORNETAudrey18030 30  3030 3030 30 30 30 3030
CIURLIKPauline15525 25    2525  25  30 25  
HENEMANZoé13416 15303016 121818 18 18  141820
REVEILLONZoÉ114      15 1315 163020 18   
DEFONTAINEEglantine110   25    1525 20      25
COUPINEloÏse99     1516161420      18  
COUPINEstelle91     2025 16       30  
AUCLAIRAlice58  18     20      20   
PETRINSOceane46  20     10         16
DEVISEmma4318    25             
POUTRAINAubane36                1620 
LEFEBVRELouise3315    18             
GOLDMANMarlene32      20 12          
DELVALLETFaustine25    25              
LEJEUNEColine2413    11             
PAYENJulie20                20  
VEZIRIANInès20    20              
LELIEVREClea16         16         
TRANCHANTEstelle14       14           
LABYTChloé10                 10 
VAILLANTAurore7        7          





Benjamin M
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Aquathlon Avion Aquathlon Avesnes Sur Helpes Aquathlon Lille Duathlon Houdain Lez Bavay Triathlon Villeneuve d'Ascq Aquathlon Achicourt Cross Triathlon Arras Triathlon Liévin Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Dunkerque Triathlon Gravelines Duathlon-Aquathlon Coudekerque Aquathlon de Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines Triathlon Noeux les mines Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Arques Triathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
MARIETTERémi18025 25  30303025203030 30  303030
DURIEZYann16515  303018 18 3020   30 1425 
WINOCKHugo14730 30    2530       1616 
SAUTELETThomas13520 181825202520 18   1425  1516
VALDANTMatthias112        13151625     1825
HENEMANHugo10118 1611161518111413 18 11  6911
LAZZARIMassimo9916 151518  1415    1320    
CACHEUXLouis96  1014 16201012    121816  8
SALOME Louis95  20  25  20      30   
SAINT-OMERVirgile74   20    914    16 15  
DESCAMPSMathis6812   14913      114  16
MOUCHARTAxel66 30 12  16      6  2  
HAMIDOUCHEEnzo6214   20  1216          
VANSTEENEHugo6113    815  1213        
MASSONNicolas50          25     25  
DEPOERSEloi46   13   910         14
DESCAMPSMaxime44          1516      13
ANANIELéo43   25            18  
PRUVOSTPaul31   16         2  13  
BERNARDMatteo30  9 11    10         
DUCHATEAUThomas3011    712            
GAILLARDMargaux26                1313 
CLERBOUTAlex266    2 6      12    
BERTHAUXXavier23   8   78          
LEROYMathis23                1112 
LE COUSTRERaphael23  8 123             
CNOCKAERTJulien22     6     15 1     
COCQUETNathan22                7105
PLISSONPaul22  11     11          
ROBERTGauthier22   9          13    
DURIEZVictor218   13              
GIRAUDEliot209    4  7          
WIDHENValentin2010    10             
POCHOLLEAgathe20  14              6 
LASSALLEBaptiste19             7  12  
BARTHELEMYKillian18                8 10
CROQUETGuillaume16  14               2
BLANCBoris15    15              
TURPINClement14      14            
PIERSONElie13  12               1
BOISSERIEEmile12         11   1     
DEVIENNEThibaut12     12             
PERARDMarin10                10  
ZAPOTINYPierre7  7                
LARIDANEmilien5                5  
LEMAIREMathias4                  4





Minime F
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Aquathlon Avion Aquathlon Avesnes Sur Helpes Aquathlon Lille Duathlon Houdain Lez Bavay Triathlon Villeneuve d'Ascq Aquathlon Achicourt Cross Triathlon Arras Triathlon Liévin Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Denain Triathlon Dunkerque Triathlon Gravelines Duathlon-Aquathlon Coudekerque Aquathlon de Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines Triathlon Noeux les mines Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Arques Triathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
KOZLOWSKIConstance1703030252030  111630  18   25   
COURDENTElodie170  2025  301820 252525    303030
BONTANTMargaux155   30   2018 303020    18 25
DRISSLudivine135  3016   92525      30   
CHACHOUACélia115   1525 18814 201815 16  131618
JOLYInès74     1415   1815     12  
GUILLEMANNolwen6920    25204            
BUQUETMarine5815  14 1514             
LEROYMary51           16     1520 
LEJEUNERomane3716    20 1            
FLAMANTJustine33 20      13           
SAPETChloe32     1616             
DESFOSSEZMarine2714  13                
STEBACHLéa20    20               
BROUILLARDLouise18   18                
LABYTLéa18                  18 
MERCHIERNinon16                 16  
RENE - DE LALANDEJoséphine16    16               
ROGEAUXAlice16  16                 
LASSALLEGaëlle14                 14  





Minime M
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Aquathlon Avion Aquathlon Avesnes Sur Helpes Aquathlon Lille Duathlon Houdain Lez Bavay Triathlon Villeneuve d'Ascq Aquathlon Achicourt Cross Triathlon Arras Triathlon Liévin Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Denain Triathlon Dunkerque Triathlon Gravelines Duathlon-Aquathlon Coudekerque Aquathlon de Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines Triathlon Noeux les mines Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Arques Triathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
DAMMANValentin1752030 2530  6 30 20    3030  
DAMMANRobin1653025 16   253025 25    2520 30
DUREZAlwin155   11   1315 253030 30    25
ARGOTJulie124     18256   2016    25 20
PHILIPPEPaulin119   1520  1218  1625 25     
DAUCHYAntonin110 18251318  213     16 20   
FIXARDEtienne107 1518 1530 111     14 15   
KACZMAREKFlorian104182015112201819  12  12 13   
HAUWMatthias100  14713  14 201515 15  91520
LAZZARINicolas9716 1681425 110   16 9     
VINTAERJordan92  20616  116   20   14   
LAMYHugo9025  2025  20            
SAINT-OMERCorentin88   30   3  30      25  
LAVOYELoïc61           13     1830 
DUTERTREHugo58   1    1 1610     1416 
COURBOTHugo53   3    1  7  2  121415
DUTHIEUWAdrien53   14   16  14       18
VERHAEGHEGaël49   1    5 1811       14
CREPELCorentin4915    18151            
JOOSTENCyrille46  81   1130      5   
DEVIENNEQuentin42     16251            
BARANZELLIThomas40   10   1    18 11     
CARDINEnzo3913    1313             
ANTOINETom38  11 11 16             
VAILLANTVictor35      20114           
TAILLIEZQuentin35                 1025 
SOLTYSIAKAlexis31  12 10  1      8     
DRISSAurelien30   2     20      8   
BAUDOUXBrice30   18    12           
WIDHENFlorian2814    14              
WASSELINTheo25        25           
EVERARDArthur24  10       14         
BALAVOINEHans21   12   18           
DELEHAYEAntonin20   5  141            
DEPOERSBaptiste20   1   12          16
GOSSELINClément19    6     13         
SPORTIELLOLéana18    18               
LOEUILLIEUXThomas18  9        9        
SAISONGermain16   1             15  
PACLOMaxime15     15              
BLAISENathan14        1          13
BESCHUClement12                   12
QUENUTPierre12   1             11  
BIGOHector10   18  1            
CALIMEZEliot10    9  1            
LABAEYENathanael9   9                
DOISEBenjamin9   1   17           
SAGOTTitouan8    7  1            
DESENCLOSCorentin7              7     
GODINTanguy6                 6  
FERRARIMattéo5    5               
LIBESSARTClément4   1    3           
CARLIERHugo4   4                
BRUNINGaetan1        1           
DELATTREMathis1   1                
MEEUSThéo1   1                





Cadet F
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Cross Triathlon Avion Aquathlon Avion Aquathlon Avesnes Sur Helpes Aquathlon Lille Duathlon Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Achicourt Cross Triathlon Arras Triathlon Liévin Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Denain Triathlon Bray Dunes ChTriMan Cambrai ChTriMan Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines Duathlon-Aquathlon Coudekerque Aquathlon de Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines Triathlon Noeux les mines Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Arques Triathlon Arques Triathlon Berck Triathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
BECLINLaura17530  3016  930 30  25  30   25   
VERWAERDECeline132   25 30 725 25       20     
LEVELLéa86 30  18  8         30      
SAUTELETCéline75 25   2030                 
BRAMELison60          20  20  20       
MEYERSLaurane60    30              30    
SWIDURSKIAurore60             30      30   
FONTAINEMallaury38    20  18                
BARETTEElodie36        18    18          
LEGRANDCélia2525                       
LYSMargot25    25                   
DEMOLIsmerie14                14       





Cadet M
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Cross Triathlon Avion Aquathlon Avion Aquathlon Avesnes Sur Helpes Aquathlon Lille Duathlon Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Achicourt Cross Triathlon Arras Triathlon Liévin Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Denain Triathlon Bray Dunes ChTriMan Cambrai ChTriMan Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines Duathlon-Aquathlon Coudekerque Aquathlon de Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines Triathlon Noeux les mines Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Arques Triathlon Arques Triathlon Berck Triathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
VINTAERSteve180  3030   2030        3030    30
RIEZEtienne158301825 25 30    30            
HENEMANBenoit153   2530  1325       30   30   
HUBERTVictor13020252020 25 120 20      2020     
BUFFAUTZaccari119 30   3025115        18      
GALLETMathieu92   1818  1516              25
LECARDONNELAxel83    16  1   25 25  16       
PAYENGabriel75  16 10  1       3018       
PLUYSteeven68      20   18  20  10       
NOWAKCélia63     25  20       18       
HAMIDOUCHELucka55 20  14  714               
GREATTIGiovanni4518   15  111               
OLLIERValentin43       11230              
LESTAVELGermain38   159  113               
SOROTCHENKODylan3825   13                   
BARANZELLIMaxime36    20  16                
DELEFORGEThéo35 15   20                  
DELEPORTEAntoine34 16    18                 
BILOBRANThibault33  18 5   10               
LEGRANDBrian31    6       25           
ROMERAMiguel30                   30    
PATYTimothé30                 1614     
GOLDMANLéo29        9           20   
JOETSMaxence29    11              18    
MALOTLuc25          25             
DEPLEDTThibault25                   25    
CALLAERTThibaut24          15     9       
WISCARTEtienne24    8              16    
HUGUETThomas20                   20    
PHILIPPARTGuillaume20           20            
SOLETEdouard15                       15
LEBLEUElie14                       14
MALLARTESylvain1414                       
FONSONJulien13   13                    
BRAUCHLIVictor12    12                   
VERHAEGHEMaxime7    7                   
DEFOORTTimothÉe4    4                   
LUCIEZGregoire3    3                   





Junior F
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Cross Triathlon Avion Aquathlon Avion Aquathlon Avesnes Sur Helpes Aquathlon Lille Duathlon Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Achicourt Cross Triathlon Arras Triathlon Liévin Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Denain Triathlon Bray Dunes ChTriMan Cambrai ChTriMan Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines Duathlon-Aquathlon Coudekerque Aquathlon de Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines Triathlon Noeux les mines Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Arques Triathlon Arques Triathlon Berck Triathlon Ardres Triathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
DUREZErwina163     30  18    30    30 25  30 
GOLDMANPerrine158      301825      25 30  30    
DEPOORTERECamille11030      2030      30         
TURPINCamille94 30 30   1420                
HERBAUTAmandine71 25  30  16                 
PETRYKOWSKIAmandine55           30      25      





Junior M
NOM PRENOM Points TOP6 Cross Triathlon Avion Aquathlon Avion Aquathlon Avesnes Sur Helpes Aquathlon Lille Duathlon Houdain Lez Bavay Aquathlon Achicourt Cross Triathlon Arras Triathlon Liévin Aquathlon Lomme Triathlon Denain Triathlon Bray Dunes ChTriMan Cambrai ChTriMan Cambrai Triathlon Gravelines Duathlon-Aquathlon Coudekerque Aquathlon de Fourmies Triathlon Gravelines Triathlon Noeux les mines Aquathlon Cambrai Triathlon Arques Triathlon Arques Triathlon Berck Triathlon Ardres Triathlon Ardres Triathlon Lomme
BODETTheo142    123020 2530  25            
FOUTREINPierre80    30  20        30        
VAILLANTPierre49    15 259                 
VERHAEGHEDylan46    16              30     
FONTAINEHugo44       14    30            
CUCHEVALMarian43    18              25     
SARTWilliam43    13      30             
BOUCHETKevin40   3010                    
LECLERCQArnaud37       730                
THOMASAlexis25          25              
ROMERAEsteban25         25               
BARAPaul25                25        
DEBELSRomain25    25                    
HALLOSSERIEPaul20    20                    
LEVEQUEPierre18      18                  
BELOTEtienne15    9  6